The Brandeis School of San Francisco – Brandeis Hillel 50th Anniversary Golden Jubilee
Auction Ends: Mar 4, 2013 12:00 AM PST
Next >
Item Image Six Tickets to One 49ers 2013 Preseason Game
  • 774 USD
  • 600 USD
  • SOLD
Item Image 4 Cinemark Movie Tickets
  • 43 USD
  • 41 USD
  • SOLD
Item Image SF Giants Tickets - Five Pairs, Five Games
  • 400 USD
  • 600 USD
  • SOLD
  • 400 USD
  • 435 USD
  • SOLD
Item Image 5 Tickets to Bay Area Discovery Museum
  • 55 USD
  • 29 USD
  • SOLD
  • 55 USD
  • 29 USD
  • SOLD
Item Image Two Tickets - Golden State Warriors v. Portland Trailblazers
  • 320 USD
  • 199 USD
  • SOLD
Item Image Contemporary Jewish Museum TWO (2) Guest Passes
  • 24 USD
  • 13 USD
  • SOLD
  • 24 USD
  • 8 USD
  • SOLD
  • 24 USD
  • 8 USD
  • SOLD
  • 24 USD
  • 8 USD
  • SOLD
  • 24 USD
  • 8 USD
  • SOLD
Item Image SF Giants Experience - 6 Club Seats for May 8th Game
  • Priceless
  • 1700 USD
  • SOLD
Item Image Santana - VIP TIX & Signed Lithograph
  • 2100 USD
  • 617 USD
  • SOLD
Item Image Warriors Tickets TWO (2) + Parking Pass
  • 320 USD
  • 230 USD
  • SOLD
Next >

Spark Sponsors

Lion and Integrity Sponsors

Kindness Sponsors