Auction Ends: Jun 1, 2019 10:00 PM EDT
Sports Memorabilia - 4 ITEMS (1 - 4)
Item Name | Item Number | Donor | Value | Leading Bid | Time Left |
Islanders vs. Rangers Bidder's Choice Package: Hand-Signed Puck from Mike Bossy or Ed Giacommin | 126 | DSC Charity Consulting | 300USD | CLOSED | |
New York Giants: Pre-Autographed Lithograph Poster - Eli Manning | 137 | NY Giants | Priceless | 40USDSOLD | CLOSED |
New York Jets: Limited Edition Leonard Williams Autographed Lithograph Poster | 138 | New York Jets | 125USD | CLOSED | |
Yankees Greats Bidder's Choice Package: Hand-Signed Jersey from Reggie Jackson or Dave Winfield | 156 | DSC Charity Consulting | 800USD | CLOSED |