Auction Ends: Feb 28, 2014 09:00 PM EST
Memorabilia - 6 ITEMS (1 - 6)
Item Name | Item Number | Donor | Value | Leading Bid | Time Left |
Authentic Autographed Puck - #35 Cory Schneider - NJ Devils | 9788 | New Jersey Devils | 75USD | 40USDSOLD | CLOSED |
Authentic Autographed Puck - #68 Jaromir Jagr - NJ Devils | 9787 | New Jersey Devils | 75USD | 55USDSOLD | CLOSED |
Authentic Richard Petty Commemorative Items | 9799 | Richard Petty | 225USD | 100USDSOLD | CLOSED |
Autographed Lithography - NY Jets #74 Chris Mangold | 9774 | New York Jets | 100USD | 50USDSOLD | CLOSED |
Autographed Photo of Country Legend - Alan Jackson | 9755 | Alan Jackson Platinum Fan Club | 55USD | 35USDSOLD | CLOSED |
John Travolta Autographed Photograph | 9735 | John Travolta | 100USD | 60USDSOLD | CLOSED |