St. Mary High School – Fall 2019
Auction Ends: Sep 18, 2019 11:00 AM EDT

Memorabilia - 244 ITEMS (61 - 90)

< BackNext >
Item Name Item Number Donor Value Leading Bid Time Left
Derek Carr Oakland Raiders Autographed Football Jersey 9073 750USD CLOSED
Deshaun Watson Houston Texans Autographed Jersey 9075 850USD CLOSED
Dizzy Dean St Louis Cardinals Autographed Display 9076 1800USD CLOSED
Dizzy Gillespie Autographed Display 9077 1500USD CLOSED
Donald Duck Limited Edition Golf Serigraph 9078 600USD CLOSED
Don Ho Autographed Album. Hawaii 9079 650USD CLOSED
Don Maynard New York Jets Autographed Photo 9080 200USD CLOSED
Don Sutton Autographed Baseball Display 9246 Zindlers Sports 1200USD CLOSED
Drew Brees Autographed Football Jersey 9081 850USD CLOSED
Drew Brees Autographed Football Jersey 9082 850USD CLOSED
Dr. Seuss Autographed Display Piece 9083 1500USD CLOSED
Dr Seuss Original Works Framed Poster, New Orleans 9084 800USD CLOSED
Earl Campbell University of Texas Longhorns Autographed Jersey 9086 850USD CLOSED
Eddie George Autographed Jersey 9087 750USD CLOSED
Eddie Robinson Grambling State Autographed Football Display 9088 1500USD CLOSED
Ella Fitzgerald Autographed Display 9089 1500USD CLOSED
Emmitt Smith Dallas Cowboys Autographed Football Jersey 9090 1200USD CLOSED
Enzo Ferrari Vintage License Plate Replica Collage 9304 500USD CLOSED
Ernie Banks Chicago Cubs Autographed Baseball 9092 650USD CLOSED
Erte Lady Dancer Warrior Autographed & Numbered Lithograph 9093 3500USD CLOSED
Ezekiel Elliott Dallas Cowboys Autographed Jersey 9094 850USD CLOSED
Franco Harris Autographed Pittsburgh Steelers Football Jersey 9095 950USD CLOSED
Frank Lampard Team England Autographed Soccer Jersey 9096 750USD CLOSED
Frank Sinatra and Dean Martin Drinking Buddies Photograph 9306 350USD CLOSED
Frank Sinatra "Anything that Gets you Through the Night" Photograph 9307 500USD CLOSED
Frank Sinatra at Rao's Framed Art Print by Leroy Neiman 9308 700USD CLOSED
Franz Beckenbauer New York Cosmos Autographed Soccer Photo 9097 450USD CLOSED
Gale Sayers John Riggins Kansas Jayhawks Autographed Football Pennant 9098 850USD CLOSED
George Harrison Autographed Piece 9100 2800USD CLOSED
Golden State Warriors Stephen Curry Autographed Basketball Jersey 9101 975USD CLOSED
< BackNext >