Ontario Arc – The Arc Ontario's Cruisin' for a Cause 2022
Auction Ends: Aug 14, 2022 09:00 PM EDT

Memorabilia - 6 ITEMS (1 - 6)

Item Name Item Number Donor Value Leading Bid Time Left
Autographed Buffalo Sabres 2021-2022 Yearbook - Mattias Samuelsson 102 100USD 33USDSOLD CLOSED
Replica Lithograph Autographed Poster Featuring Jets DL Quinnen Williams 107 100USD 33USDSOLD CLOSED
Jim Thome Signed Baseball 146 220USD 73USDSOLD CLOSED
Matt Ryan Signed Photo 147 150USD 50USDSOLD CLOSED
Signed Thurman Thomas 8x10 Photo 148 75USD 85USDSOLD CLOSED
NY Yankees - Goose Gossage - Signed Photo 149 100USD 33USDSOLD CLOSED