Wisconsin Conservatory of Music – 2011 WI Conservatory of Music Online Auction
Auction Ends: Nov 21, 2011 08:00 PM CST

View All Items - 102 ITEMS (31 - 60)

< BackNext >
Item Name Item Number Donor Value Leading Bid Time Left
dwellephant Merchandise: De La Buena's La Tortuga & Debo Band Poster Package 154 dwellephant 40USD 13USDSOLD CLOSED
Family Photo Session by Something Blue Images 175 Maggie Wright at Something Blue Images 175USD 82USDSOLD CLOSED
Fine Art Photo by Angela Morgan + Two Conservatory Concert Tickets 147 Angela MorganWisconsin Conservatory of Music 52USD CLOSED
Fine Art Photo by Jessica Zalewski Schafer + Two Conservatory Concert Tickets 145 Jessica Zalewski SchaferWisconsin Conservatory of Music 52USD 17USDSOLD CLOSED
Fine Art Photo by Mark Stall + Two Conservatory Concert Tickets 148 Mark StallWisconsin Conservatory of Music 52USD 41USDSOLD CLOSED
Fine Art Photo by Peggy Wright + Two Conservatory Concert Tickets 146 Peggy WrightWisconsin Conservatory of Music 52USD 17USDSOLD CLOSED
Framed Sports Illustrated Covers Featuring Brett Favre 136 Jim Holtz 30USD CLOSED
Frankly Music "Lisztomania" Concert Tickets (4) and CD 156 Frankly Music 171USD 57USDSOLD CLOSED
Free Classes at Danceworks 149 Danceworks 96USD 55USDSOLD CLOSED
Free Classes at Swiss Turners Gymnastics Academy 185 Swiss Turners Gymnastics Academy 208USD 100USDSOLD CLOSED
French Lessons 217 Cathia Hawi 200USD CLOSED
"Get Going" Abstract Painting by Dave Watkins 150 Dave Watkins 325USD CLOSED
Gift Certificate for Cempazuchi Restaurant 177 Abraham Cempazuchi 25USD 23USDSOLD CLOSED
"Groovin High" Lithograph by Faith Ringgold 180 Karen Deschere 2500USD CLOSED
Guided Music Appreciation Sessions with Raymond Mueller 181 Raymond Mueller 98USD CLOSED
Headshot/Individual Portrait Session by Robb Quinn at The Studio Q 174 Robb Quinn at The Studio Q 300USD 150USDSOLD CLOSED
Healthy South Indian Cooking Expanded Edition by Alamelu Vairavan and Patricia Marquardt 158 Alamelu Vairavan 45USD 30USDSOLD CLOSED
HEC/Haier Wine Refrigerator SWX30N 179 Myra and Erbert Johnson 300USD 105USDSOLD CLOSED
"Hoan Bridge Support" Fine Art Photo by Kevin Dally-Muenzmaier 140 Cerebral Bends Productions 75USD CLOSED
In a New York Minute, New York CMP-102 1400USD 1139USDSOLD CLOSED
John Foshager Trio/Quartet CD 159 John Foshager 10USD 5USDSOLD CLOSED
Les Paul Autographed Guitar CMP-103 2000USD 799USDSOLD CLOSED
Live at WMSE Vol. 2 & 5 CDs + Joe 2.0 Concert Tickets 210 WMSE 91.7 FMWisconsin Conservatory of Music 62USD 21USDSOLD CLOSED
Live at WMSE Vol. 4 & 10 CDs + Uncommon Music Concert Tickets 211 WMSE 91.7 FMWisconsin Conservatory of Music 46USD CLOSED
Live at WMSE Vol. 7 & 11 CDs + Joe 2.0 Concert Tickets 212 WMSE 91.7 FMWisconsin Conservatory of Music 62USD CLOSED
Live at WMSE Vol. 8 & 9 CDs + One Drum Concert Tickets 213 WMSE 91.7 FMWisconsin Conservatory of Music 62USD CLOSED
Lunch with Brian Lynch 127 Brian Lynch 175USD 150USDSOLD CLOSED
Marklin Mini-Club Z Gauge 88052 Locomotive Special Edition 108 Marklin, Inc 500USD CLOSED
Marquette Basketball Tickets 182 M&I Wealth Management, Part of BMO Financial Group 211USD 175USDSOLD CLOSED
Mary Kay Forever Orchid Gift Basket 165 Rachel Fritz 70USD 40USDSOLD CLOSED
< BackNext >